Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Dgft Licensing Tenders » Dgft Licensing Tenders from

Government Dgft Licensing Online Tenders from 2026

In this section the users can find latest Dgft Licensing tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in . Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Dgft Licensing Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in .

The information on Dgft Licensing online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Auction for Waste/Pairing/ Scraps of Acrylic, WASTE/PAIRING/ SCRAPS OF ACRYLIC BOE/OBL/CONTR. :- 6910246/ 17.02.20 UNITS / QTY. WEIGHT (MT)-STW :- ONE LOT (LOOSE)(26.17 MT ) LAND...

Ref ID: 147559270

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for Baled Rubber Scrap, Baled Rubber Scrap Location:- DP World Multimodal Logistics Pvt. Ltd. Village Khopta , Taluka-Uran, Dist-Rigad -400702, Contact Person- 750612306, Email- g...

Ref ID: 147488490

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for SHREDDED RUBBER TYRE SCRAP, SHREDDED RUBBER TYRE SCRAP Quantity:- 19 PKG Unit of Measurement (UOM) :- 469940 KGS Container No & Size:- UACU5959269 - 40 HLBU2773977...

Ref ID: 147446451

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO NICKEL ALLOY SCRAP, UNCLAIMED CARGO NICKEL ALLOY SCRAP AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS B/L NO:- HLCULIV251150781 WEIGHT :- 13000 KGS REMARK :- D...

Ref ID: 145806437

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Waste/Pairing/ Scraps of Acrylic, WASTE/PAIRING/ SCRAPS OF ACRYLIC BOE/OBL/CONTR. :- 6910246/ 17.02.20 UNITS / QTY. WEIGHT (MT)-STW :- ONE LOT (LOOSE)(26.17 MT ) LAND...

Ref ID: 145806435

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Methoxy Propyl Acetate, Methoxy Propyl Acetate BOE/OBL/CONTR. :-USHOUS33475 Dated 12/08/2024 SEGU8171478 UNITS / QTY. WEIGHT (MT)-STW :-1 TEU (Tank),20.194 MT LA...

Ref ID: 145806433

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Waste/Pairing/ Scraps of Acrylic, WASTE/PAIRING/ SCRAPS OF ACRYLIC BOE/OBL/CONTR. :- 6910246/ 17.02.20 UNITS / QTY. WEIGHT (MT)-STW :- ONE LOT (LOOSE)(26.17 MT ) LAND...

Ref ID: 144869660

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Methoxy Propyl Acetate, Methoxy Propyl Acetate BOE/OBL/CONTR. :-USHOUS33475 Dated 12/08/2024 SEGU8171478 UNITS / QTY. WEIGHT (MT)-STW :-1 TEU (Tank),20.194 MT LA...

Ref ID: 144869658

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Waste/Pairing/ Scraps of Acrylic, WASTE/PAIRING/ SCRAPS OF ACRYLIC BOE/OBL/CONTR. :- 6910246/ 17.02.20 UNITS / QTY. WEIGHT (MT)-STW :- ONE LOT (LOOSE)(26.17 MT ) LAND...

Ref ID: 143893982

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Methoxy Propyl Acetate, Methoxy Propyl Acetate BOE/OBL/CONTR. :-USHOUS33475 Dated 12/08/2024 SEGU8171478 UNITS / QTY. WEIGHT (MT)-STW :-1 TEU (Tank),20.194 MT LA...

Ref ID: 143893981

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections